Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Hand of Man ||July 1, 3:59 AM || Sithid | | Hand of Man ||July 1, 3:59 AM || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil || July 1, 11:30 PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Night Tower|| June 26 , 12:52 PM || | + | | Night Tower|| June 26 , 12:52 PM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| Solid Land || June 27, 5:02PM || MacPhisto | | Solid Land || June 27, 5:02PM || MacPhisto | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 26 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Rich Soil | June 30, 7:10 am | N/A |
| Hand of Man | July 1, 3:59 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 1, 11:30 PM | N/A |
| Night Tower | June 26 , 12:52 PM | Sithid |
| Solid Land | June 27, 5:02PM | MacPhisto |
| New Life | June 28, 12:05 pm | Redd/MacPhisto |
| Racing Mind | June 29, 5:28 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 37.44 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 73.31% |