Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil || July 6, 9:37 PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Living Land | + | | Solid Land|| July 8, 2:20 am || Sithid |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Living Land ||July 9, 9:58 AM || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Soil || July 10, 1:00 AM || N/A | | Rich Soil || July 10, 1:00 AM || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land|| July 11, 12:22 AM ||Sithid | + | | Solid Land || July 11, 12:22 AM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hand of Man || July 12, 5:28 AM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Night Tower || July 13, 3:19 AM || N/A |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 6 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Rich Soil | July 6, 9:37 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 8, 2:20 am | Sithid |
| Living Land | July 9, 9:58 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 10, 1:00 AM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 11, 12:22 AM | Sithid |
| Hand of Man | July 12, 5:28 AM | Sithid |
| Night Tower | July 13, 3:19 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 95.38% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |