Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Racing Mind|| July 14, 1:23 PM || N/A | | Racing Mind|| July 14, 1:23 PM || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land ||July 15, 3:46 PM || | + | | Solid Land ||July 15, 3:46 PM || N/a |
|- | |- | ||
| Racing Mind|| July 17, 12:19 AM || N/A | | Racing Mind|| July 17, 12:19 AM || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land || July 11, 12:22 AM || | + | | Solid Land || July 11, 12:22 AM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| Hand of Man || July 12, 5:28 AM || Sithid | | Hand of Man || July 12, 5:28 AM || Sithid | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 11 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | July 14, 12:14 AM | N/A |
| Racing Mind | July 14, 1:23 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 15, 3:46 PM | N/a |
| Racing Mind | July 17, 12:19 AM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 11, 12:22 AM | N/A |
| Hand of Man | July 12, 5:28 AM | Sithid |
| Night Tower | July 13, 3:19 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 49.43% | 0 | 100% | 100% |