Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Night || July 22, 8:58PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life || July 24, 4:35AM || Redd/Mac |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil ||July 24, 9:32 PM || N/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Living Land|| July 25, 11:41 AM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hand of Man || July 26, 9:26 AM || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life || July 26, 10:09 PM || MacPhisto |
|- | |- | ||
| Night Tower || July 20, 11:37 AM || N/A | | Night Tower || July 20, 11:37 AM || N/A | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 22 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Night | July 22, 8:58PM | N/A |
| New Life | July 24, 4:35AM | Redd/Mac |
| Rich Soil | July 24, 9:32 PM | N/a |
| Living Land | July 25, 11:41 AM | Sithid |
| Hand of Man | July 26, 9:26 AM | Sithid |
| New Life | July 26, 10:09 PM | MacPhisto |
| Night Tower | July 20, 11:37 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 49.43% | 0 | 100% | 100% |