Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Augusta -PASSED||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100 || 100% | |Augusta -PASSED||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |MacPhisto || 117.99% || 100 %||100% ||100% || | + | |MacPhisto - PASSED || 117.99% || 100 %||100% ||100% || 100% || 106.16% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
|Sithid || 100% || 100%|| 71.61% || 49.43% || 0 || 100% || 100% | |Sithid || 100% || 100%|| 71.61% || 49.43% || 0 || 100% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 27 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | July 29, 7:36 AM | Sithid |
| New Life | July 30, 5:34 AM | To Be Determined |
| Rich Soil | July 24, 9:32 PM | N/a |
| Living Land | July 25, 11:41 AM | Sithid |
| Hand of Man | July 26, 9:26 AM | Sithid |
| New Life | July 26, 10:09 PM | MacPhisto |
| Racing Mind | July 28, 8:01 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto - PASSED | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 49.43% | 0 | 100% | 100% |