Difference between revisions of "User:KillHubris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black ? ? ?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | |Black ? ? ?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral 0 1+ | + | |Coral 0 1+ 0||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||?||?||?||x||x||? |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ? ? ?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | |Pink ? ? ?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 23 August 2022
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua 0 0 1+ | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | ? | ? |
| Beige ? ? ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Black ? ? ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Coral 0 1+ 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | x | x | ? |
| Pink ? ? ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Smoke 1+ ? ? | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| White ? ? ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |