Difference between revisions of "User:KillHubris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua 0 0 1||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x | |Aqua 0 0 1||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige | + | |Beige 1+ ? ?||x||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ? ? ?|| | + | |Black ? ? ?||Need||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral 0 1+ 0||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||?||?||?||x||x||x | |Coral 0 1+ 0||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||?||?||?||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ? | + | |Pink 1 ? 0||x||x||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke 1 | + | |Smoke 1 0 0||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White | + | |White 0 0 0||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 27 August 2022
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua 0 0 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x |
| Beige 1+ ? ? | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | x |
| Black ? ? ? | Need | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | x |
| Coral 0 1+ 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ? | ? | ? | x | x | x |
| Pink 1 ? 0 | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | x | x | x |
| Smoke 1 0 0 | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O |
| White 0 0 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |