Difference between revisions of "User:Hailiah"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Beehive | |Beehive | ||
|0/7 | |0/7 | ||
| − | |Always spawn at | + | |Always spawn at 0,0 |
|- | |- | ||
|Fruit of Horus | |Fruit of Horus | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 15 November 2022
Tests
Test of The Darkest Night
| Mushroom | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Falcon's Bait | 0/7 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 7/7 | Found around Red Sea Chariot |
| Crow's Beak | 0/7 | |
| Camponella | 0/7 | |
| Colt's Foot | 0/7 | |
| Beehive | 0/7 | Always spawn at 0,0 |
| Fruit of Horus | 0/7 |
I'm back, a work in progress...