Difference between revisions of "User:Solaris/Mega"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! Item !! Needed !! Completed | ! Item !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hexas Plate Cut Lapis|| 56 || | + | | Hexas Plate Cut Lapis|| 56 || 27 cut |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Choronzon Cut Turquoise|| 56 || | + | | Choronzon Cut Turquoise|| 56 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Thistle Cut Amethyst|| 56 || '''Completed''' | | Thistle Cut Amethyst|| 56 || '''Completed''' | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 22 February 2023
Solaris Mega
Basic Materials
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | Completed |
| Canvas | 150 | Completed |
| Boards | 1800 | Completed |
| Bricks | 100000 | Completed |
| Cut Stone | 25000 | 20000 |
| Concrete | 25000 | 18000 |
Metal Items
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Brass Plate | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | |
| Nails | 20000 | Completed |
| Silver Sheeting | 240 | |
| Iron Bars | 2500 | Completed |
| Gold Bars | 240 | |
| Gold Wire | 2400 |
Treated Boards
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Raw boards for treatment total | 70000 | Completed |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 2000 | Completed |
| Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards | 4000 | Completed |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 4000 | Completed |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1000 | Completed |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 2000 | Completed |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 10000 | Completed |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 9000 | Completed |
Cut Gems
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 56 | 27 cut |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 56 | Completed |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 56 | Completed |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 16 | Completed |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | Completed |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | Completed |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | Completed |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 8 cut |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | Completed |
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 48 | 32 cut |
Paints
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | ||
| Orange Paint | ||
| Indigo Paint | ||
| Saddle Brown Paint | ||
| Forest Green Paint | ||
| Feldspar Paint | ||
| Tomato Paint | ||
| Spring Green Paint |
Paint Mats
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 10k | Completed |
| Carrots | 20k | Completed |
| Cabbage Juice | 10k | Completed |
| Iron | 3k | Completed |
| Copper | 1k | Completed |
| Sulfur | 3k | Completed |
| Lime | 2500 | Completed |
| Saltpeter | 200 | Completed |
| Potash | 200 | Completed |