Difference between revisions of "Ebony/Metal Treatment Recipes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Iron - Hard Corrosive Resistant Toxic Purity 9 <BR> S'''|| 50 Salt 20 Gravel 60 Saltpeter 60 Saltpeter 120 Sulfur 120 Saltpeter 50 Sulfur || [[Image:Green tick.png]] | |'''Iron - Hard Corrosive Resistant Toxic Purity 9 <BR> S'''|| 50 Salt 20 Gravel 60 Saltpeter 60 Saltpeter 120 Sulfur 120 Saltpeter 50 Sulfur || [[Image:Green tick.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Copper - Shiny Plastic Corrosion Resistant Purity 8 <BR> S'''|| 100 Coal 90 Cactus Sap || [[Image:Green tick.png]] | + | |'''Copper - Shiny Plastic Corrosion Resistant Purity 8 <BR> S'''|| 100 Coal 90 Cactus Sap || [[Image:Green tick.png]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |'''Steel - Stainless Purity 10 <BR> S'''|| 80 Gravel 40 Saltpeter || [[Image:Green tick.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 07:11, 9 May 2023
Metal Treatments
Is in seconds. S= Serenity. A = Amigos.