Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 0101 || 2420 2100 || || || | | 0101 || 2420 2100 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0102 || 2440 2100 | + | | 0102 || 2440 2100 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0103 || 2460 2100 | + | | 0103 || 2460 2100 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0104 || 2480 2100 | + | | 0104 || 2480 2100 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0105 || 2500 2100 | + | | 0105 || 2500 2100 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0106 || 2500 2080 | + | | 0106 || 2500 2080 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0107 || 2480 2080 | + | | 0107 || 2480 2080 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0108 || 2460 2080 | + | | 0108 || 2460 2080 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0109 || 2440 2080 | + | | 0109 || 2440 2080 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0110 || 2420 2080 | + | | 0110 || 2420 2080 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0111 || 2420 2060 | + | | 0111 || 2420 2060 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0112 || 2440 2060 | + | | 0112 || 2440 2060 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0113 || 2460 2060 | + | | 0113 || 2460 2060 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0114 || 2480 2060 | + | | 0114 || 2480 2060 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0115 || 2500 2060 | + | | 0115 || 2500 2060 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0116 || 2500 2040 | + | | 0116 || 2500 2040 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0117 || 2480 2040 | + | | 0117 || 2480 2040 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0118 || 2460 2040 | + | | 0118 || 2460 2040 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0119 || 2440 2040 | + | | 0119 || 2440 2040 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0120 || 2420 2040 | + | | 0120 || 2420 2040 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0121 || 2420 2020 | + | | 0121 || 2420 2020 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0122 || 2440 2020 | + | | 0122 || 2440 2020 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0123 || 2460 2020 | + | | 0123 || 2460 2020 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0124 || 2480 2020 | + | | 0124 || 2480 2020 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0125 || 2500 2020 | + | | 0125 || 2500 2020 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 22 October 2019
Our first order of business will be acquire vine cuttings. So we do not duplicate efforts, if you acquire a vine cutting from a University, put your name and the type next to that University
- Abydos 1425, 2810 Maata
- Bernike 2908, -1320
- Philae 379, -1623
- Pwenet 4565, -432 Orchid
- Swenett 1396, -1130
- Appretiation Sabuli (South Sinai)
Vineyard Field One | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
| 0101 | 2420 2100 | |||
| 0102 | 2440 2100 | |||
| 0103 | 2460 2100 | |||
| 0104 | 2480 2100 | |||
| 0105 | 2500 2100 | |||
| 0106 | 2500 2080 | |||
| 0107 | 2480 2080 | |||
| 0108 | 2460 2080 | |||
| 0109 | 2440 2080 | |||
| 0110 | 2420 2080 | |||
| 0111 | 2420 2060 | |||
| 0112 | 2440 2060 | |||
| 0113 | 2460 2060 | |||
| 0114 | 2480 2060 | |||
| 0115 | 2500 2060 | |||
| 0116 | 2500 2040 | |||
| 0117 | 2480 2040 | |||
| 0118 | 2460 2040 | |||
| 0119 | 2440 2040 | |||
| 0120 | 2420 2040 | |||
| 0121 | 2420 2020 | |||
| 0122 | 2440 2020 | |||
| 0123 | 2460 2020 | |||
| 0124 | 2480 2020 | |||
| 0125 | 2500 2020 | |||