Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/map"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Points | ! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Eulen || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sashema || Example || Example || 16897 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Heimdall || Example || Example || 13749 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gnarph || Example || Example || 13659 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Vixsin || Example || Example || 12659 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tortellini || Example || Example || 10923 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Khufu || Example || Example || 9378 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tammie || Example || Example || 7600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ysabeau || Example || Example || 6750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Benisotous || Example || Example || 6680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sahira || Example || Example || 6130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Modius || Example || Example || 5638 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ElZinn || Example || Example || 5500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Murtha || Example || Example || 5500 |
| + | | - | ||
| + | | Puffs || Example || Example || 5450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Zowee || Example || Example || 5450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SilentStorm || Example || Example || 4822 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Armatus || Example || Example || 3270 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Peabody || Example || Example || 2700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Estaar || Example || Example || 2290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Mira || Example || Example || 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Etma || Example || Example || 1375 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Oaxani || Example || Example || 1180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FreeportKid || Example || Example || 20 |
| − | | | ||
| − | | Example || Example || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 23 February 2020
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages
sample code for location:
(PinGrA) 865,7135, example pin (865,7135)
Build List
| Name | Location | Attributes | Points | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eulen | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Sashema | Example | Example | 16897 | |||||
| Heimdall | Example | Example | 13749 | |||||
| Gnarph | Example | Example | 13659 | |||||
| Vixsin | Example | Example | 12659 | |||||
| Tortellini | Example | Example | 10923 | |||||
| Khufu | Example | Example | 9378 | |||||
| Tammie | Example | Example | 7600 | |||||
| ysabeau | Example | Example | 6750 | |||||
| Benisotous | Example | Example | 6680 | |||||
| Sahira | Example | Example | 6130 | |||||
| Modius | Example | Example | 5638 | |||||
| ElZinn | Example | Example | 5500 | |||||
| Murtha | Example | Example | 5500 | - | Puffs | Example | Example | 5450 |
| Zowee | Example | Example | 5450 | |||||
| SilentStorm | Example | Example | 4822 | |||||
| Armatus | Example | Example | 3270 | |||||
| Peabody | Example | Example | 2700 | |||||
| Estaar | Example | Example | 2290 | |||||
| Mira | Example | Example | 2000 | |||||
| Etma | Example | Example | 1375 | |||||
| Oaxani | Example | Example | 1180 | |||||
| FreeportKid | Example | Example | 20 | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||
| Example | Example | Example | Example |