Difference between revisions of "Tincture"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Ku || || || || || || | | Ku || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ln || ortolans(yeah...) | + | | Ln || ortolans(yeah...)(4) || [[Titanium Ore]](1) || [[Sulfur]](1) || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nu || || || || || || | | Nu || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 1 December 2018
Single Tinctures are made in an Assimilation Bath with the appropriate recipe.
| Tincture | Sun | Stars | Moon | Left | Right | Tablet]](s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Af | ||||||
| Bn | ||||||
| Bt | ||||||
| Bu | ||||||
| By | Barley Bowl Mushrooms(7) | Platinum Ore(3) | Saltpeter(1) | 38, 86 | ||
| Bz | ||||||
| Ci | ||||||
| Cn | ||||||
| Cp | Crumpled Leaf Basil(2) | Tin Ore(1) | Salt(6) | 61 | ||
| Cy | ||||||
| De | ||||||
| Di | ||||||
| Dm | ||||||
| Ek | ||||||
| Fa | ||||||
| Fd | ||||||
| Fy | ||||||
| Gb | ||||||
| Gs | ||||||
| Gu | ||||||
| Hd | Limphonus Mushrooms(6) | Antimony Ore(4) | Silt(6) | 120 | ||
| Hp | Octec's Grace(7) | Tungsten Ore(1) | Ash(5) | 7 | ||
| Hr | ||||||
| Hu | ||||||
| Hy | ||||||
| Ib | Upright Ochoa(7) | Aluminum Ore(6) | Lime(5) | - | - | 25 |
| Ig | Death's Piping(4) | Antimony Ore(7) | Gypsum(6) | 29 | ||
| Il]](EYE-ELL) | ||||||
| Ke | ||||||
| Ki | ||||||
| Ku | ||||||
| Ln | ortolans(yeah...)(4) | Titanium Ore(1) | Sulfur(1) | |||
| Nu | ||||||
| Oc | Limphonus Mushrooms(5) | Antimony Ore(3) | Silt(6) | 36, 84 | ||
| Ot | Curly Sage(1) | Tin Ore(7) | Charcoal(6) | 101 | ||
| Ov | ||||||
| Pn | ||||||
| Py | ||||||
| Pz | ||||||
| Qr | ||||||
| Rd | ||||||
| Rv | ||||||
| Sp | ||||||
| St | Onions(6) | Strontium Ore(5) | Crushed Egg Shells(6) | 91 | ||
| Sy | ||||||
| Td | Pale Ochoa(5) | Copper Ore(6) | Crushed Egg Shells(1) | 85 | ||
| Tp | Bluebottle Clover(3) | Tin Ore(3) | Potash(7) | 32 | ||
| Tz |