Difference between revisions of "Stonework"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Levels) |
(→Levels) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* Construction of [[Rock Saw]] | * Construction of [[Rock Saw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 50 || |
* Cut a [[Pulley]] | * Cut a [[Pulley]] | ||
* Cut [[Flystone|Fly Stones]] | * Cut [[Flystone|Fly Stones]] | ||
Revision as of 23:04, 26 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | 50 |
|
| 2 | 500 |
|
| 3 | nnn | ? |
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Gather Limestone | 1 |