Difference between revisions of "User:Petis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y|| | + | |Aqua||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX | |Beige||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX | |Pink||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX|| | + | |Smoke||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||-||-||XXX |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX | |White||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX||XXX||Y||XXX||XXX||XXX | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 11 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX |
| Beige | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX |
| Black | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX |
| Coral | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y |
| Pink | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX |
| Smoke | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | - | - | XXX |
| White | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX | XXX | Y | XXX | XXX | XXX |
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages