Difference between revisions of "User:Emyrn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||- | |Coral||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||X||-||-||-||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||X||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 20 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Coral | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | O | O | X | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| White | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | |
Small Pearl - Black Small Pearly - Coral Small Pearl - Pink Medium Pearl - Coral
Map of Camps
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages }}