Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
!Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | !Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0201 || | + | | 0201 || 2250 2075 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0202 || | + | | 0202 || 2250 2095 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0203 || | + | | 0203 || 2250 2115 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0204 || | + | | 0204 || 2250 2135 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0205 || | + | | 0205 || 2250 2155 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0206 || | + | | 0206 || 2230 2155 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0207 || | + | | 0207 || 2230 2135 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0208 || | + | | 0208 || 2230 2115 || || || |
| + | |-5 | ||
| + | | 0209 || 2230 2095 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0210 || 2230 2075 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0211 || 2210 2075 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0212 || 2210 2095 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0213 || 2210 2115 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0214 || 2210 2135 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0215 || 2210 2155 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0216 || 2190 2155 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0217 || 2190 2135 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0218 || 2190 2115 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0219 || 2190 2095 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0220 || 2190 2075 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0221 || 2170 2075 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0222 || 2170 2095 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0223 || 2170 2115 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 0224 || 2170 2135 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | 0225 || 2170 2155 || || || | |
| − | |||
| − | | 0225 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 29 November 2019
Vineyard Field One
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0101 | 2420 2100 | |||
| 0102 | 2440 2100 | |||
| 0103 | 2460 2100 | |||
| 0104 | 2480 2100 | |||
| 0105 | 2500 2100 | |||
| 0106 | 2500 2080 | |||
| 0107 | 2480 2080 | |||
| 0108 | 2460 2080 | |||
| 0109 | 2440 2080 | |||
| 0110 | 2420 2080 | |||
| 0111 | 2420 2060 | |||
| 0112 | 2440 2060 | |||
| 0113 | 2460 2060 | |||
| 0114 | 2480 2060 | |||
| 0115 | 2500 2060 | |||
| 0116 | 2500 2040 | |||
| 0117 | 2480 2040 | |||
| 0118 | 2460 2040 | |||
| 0119 | 2440 2040 | |||
| 0120 | 2420 2040 | |||
| 0121 | 2420 2020 | |||
| 0122 | 2440 2020 | |||
| 0123 | 2460 2020 | |||
| 0124 | 2480 2020 | |||
| 0125 | 2500 2020 |
Vineyard Field Two
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0201 | 2250 2075 | |||
| 0202 | 2250 2095 | |||
| 0203 | 2250 2115 | |||
| 0204 | 2250 2135 | |||
| 0205 | 2250 2155 | |||
| 0206 | 2230 2155 | |||
| 0207 | 2230 2135 | |||
| 0208 | 2230 2115 | |||
| 0209 | 2230 2095 | |||
| 0210 | 2230 2075 | |||
| 0211 | 2210 2075 | |||
| 0212 | 2210 2095 | |||
| 0213 | 2210 2115 | |||
| 0214 | 2210 2135 | |||
| 0215 | 2210 2155 | |||
| 0216 | 2190 2155 | |||
| 0217 | 2190 2135 | |||
| 0218 | 2190 2115 | |||
| 0219 | 2190 2095 | |||
| 0220 | 2190 2075 | |||
| 0221 | 2170 2075 | |||
| 0222 | 2170 2095 | |||
| 0223 | 2170 2115 | |||
| 0224 | 2170 2135 | |||
| 0225 | 2170 2155 |