Difference between revisions of "The Test Tavern/Astrological Alignment"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Player Name !! Faction !! Availability (Please include your timezone) !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Group # !! Passed | ! Player Name !! Faction !! Availability (Please include your timezone) !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Aligned with !! Group # !! Passed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tammie || Meshwesh || 8AM-10PM Eastern || Leniana|| Lunaruss|| Khufu || Eulen || Modius || Etma || Dusti || ? || ? || ? || | + | | Tammie || Meshwesh || 8AM-10PM Eastern || Leniana|| Lunaruss|| Khufu || Eulen || Modius || Etma || Dusti || ? || ? || ? || ? || No || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 9 February 2020
| Player Name | Faction | Availability (Please include your timezone) | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Aligned with | Group # | Passed | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tammie | Meshwesh | 8AM-10PM Eastern | Leniana | Lunaruss | Khufu | Eulen | Modius | Etma | Dusti | ? | ? | ? | ? | No |