Difference between revisions of "Shards"
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| Sandman | | Sandman | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| − | | Nitocris | + | | Nitocris Sandmanx2 |
| − | | Arfoult/<KRaSH> | + | | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman |
|<KRaSH>x2 | |<KRaSH>x2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| <KRaSH>/Lucky | | <KRaSH>/Lucky | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| Lucky | | Lucky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH>*2 | + | | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman |
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| Lucky/ | | Lucky/ | ||
| <KRaSH>(2) | | <KRaSH>(2) | ||
| Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| Sandman | | Sandman | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
|<KRaSH> Nitocris Sandman | |<KRaSH> Nitocris Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| <KRaSH>x3 Nitocris | | <KRaSH>x3 Nitocris | ||
| <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | | <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRasH> Sandman | | <KRasH> Sandman | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| | | | ||
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
| − | |<KRaSH> Lucka | + | |<KRaSH> Lucka Sandman |
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|<KRaSH>*2 | |<KRaSH>*2 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| Asnath <KRaSH> | | Asnath <KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,096: | Line 1,096: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Sandman <KRaSH> | | Sandman <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| | | | ||
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,118: | Line 1,118: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|<KRaSH>*2 | |<KRaSH>*2 | ||
| − | |<KRaSH> | + | |<KRaSH> Sandman |
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,147: | Line 1,147: | ||
| <KRaSH> Arfoult | | <KRaSH> Arfoult | ||
| <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee (x2) | | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee (x2) | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| Line 1,162: | Line 1,162: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,171: | Line 1,171: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,200: | Line 1,200: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2+ | | <KRaSH>*2+ | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| − | | Fairy | + | | Fairy Sandmanx2 |
| | | | ||
| Sandman <KRaSH> | | Sandman <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,250: | Line 1,250: | ||
| | | | ||
| Arfoult <KRaSH> | | Arfoult <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Line 1,275: | Line 1,275: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| Line 1,288: | Line 1,288: | ||
|<PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> | |<PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,322: | Line 1,322: | ||
| Lucka | | Lucka | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| Nitocris, <KRaSH> | | Nitocris, <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| Line 1,338: | Line 1,338: | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> (2), <PKURFL4X> KayGee | | <KRaSH> (2), <PKURFL4X> KayGee | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|<KRaSH> Sandman | |<KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 | + | | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tincture| <b>84</b>]] | | [[Tincture| <b>84</b>]] | ||
| <s><KRaSH></s> | | <s><KRaSH></s> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | ||
| Sandman | | Sandman | ||
| Line 1,360: | Line 1,360: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <s><KRaSH></s> | | <s><KRaSH></s> | ||
| − | | <s><KRaSH></s> | + | | <s><KRaSH></s> Sandman |
| <s><KRaSH></s> | | <s><KRaSH></s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,572: | Line 1,572: | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 1 December 2018
Shard Donation Locations
KRaSH -80, -7070 (In Warehouse behind the Guildhall, *just* Southwest of the Meroe CS)
zFree 949, 2272 (In the Post Office CP )
Messages:
- You inspect the virgin soil and see no sign of clay shards. - no shard, and you are the first person to check that tree
- You inspect the soil and roots and,while you do find evidence of digging, find no evidence of clay shards. - no shard, and you are not the first person to check that tree
- You find shard [NUMBER] of clay tablet number [NUMBER] - A shard tree, which you can get a shard from
- You look carefully,but can't find any shards. Perhaps others would have more luck? - A shard tree, which you personally cannot get a shard from, but others may
More than one person can get a shard from a shard tree (not necessarily the same shard). Eventually, the 7 shard fragments are assembled on a Pottery Wheel to reveal a Tincture recipie.
Tree map
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages
Shard table - <> indicate guild
| Shard number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | <KRaSH>x3 | <KRaSH>x4 | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x5 | <KRaSH> | |
| 2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 3 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | |||
| 4 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 5 | Nitocris Sandmanx2 | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 6 | <KRaSH> | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 7 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 8 | <KRaSH>/Fairy | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Akahora <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 9 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 10 | <KRaSH> | Akahora | dedenav/<KRaSH>/Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 11 | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>(4) | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | Arfoult/<KRaSH> | |
| 12 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>/Lucky | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Lucky | |
| 13 | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucky/ | <KRaSH>(2) | |||
| 14 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*3 Sandman | |
| 15 | Kek <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 16 | Fairy <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> / dedenav | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH>*2 Sandman | ||
| 17 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 18 | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | |
| 19 | <KRaSH>*2 | Asnath | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 20 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 Fairy | |||
| 21 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*3 | <KRaSH> Nitocris Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandman |
| 22 | Sandman <KRaSH> | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 23 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 24 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Nitocris Sandman | |
| 25 | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x3 Nitocris | <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 26 | <KRaSH>x3 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | nochadlee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 27 | <KRaSH>*2<PKURFL4X> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Nitocris Sandman | |
| 28 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 29 | <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> Sandman | Asnath |
<KRaSH> | |||
| 30 | cate <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRasH> Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 31 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 32 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
Arfoult/<KRaSH> | |||
| 33 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 34 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 35 | <KRaSH> | Fairy <KRaSH> | nochadlee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 36 | Nitocris <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Asnath | |||
| 37 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 38 | Arfoult |
||||||
| 39 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 40 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 41 | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucky <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>(4) | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | ||
| 42 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 43 | <KRaSH>(3) | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 44 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 45 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Lucky <KRaSH> | |||
| 46 | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 47 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>(3) | ||
| 48 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |||
| 49 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Lucka Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 50 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Asnath <KRaSH> | ||
| 51 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 52 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 53 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Fairy | <KRaSH> cate Sandman | |
| 54 | <KRaSH>*2 | Fairy | Arfoult(*2) <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | cate <KRaSH> | |
| 55 | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | Fairy <KRaSH>x2 | |
| 56 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | |||
| 57 | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 58 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Nitocris <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 59 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 60 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| 61 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult | |||
| 62 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> Arfoult | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee (x2) | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 63 | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH>x4 | |
| 64 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 65 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 66 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 67 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 68 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2+ | <KRaSH>*2 | Fairy Sandmanx2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | |
| 69 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Nitocris | |
| 70 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Asnath Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*4 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 71 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 72 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 73 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 74 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucka/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 75 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 76 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 77 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | |
| 78 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | |
| 79 | <KRaSH> | dedenav <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> crepuscule | ||
| 80 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 81 | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucka | <KRaSH> Sandman | Nitocris, <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 82 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | |
| 83 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> (2), <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | |
| 84 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | Sandman | Kek <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman | Lucka <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 85 | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | |||||
| 86 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> dedenav Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 87 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Lucky | |||
| 88 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 89 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||||
| 90 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 91 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| 92 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 93 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Fairy/<KRaSH> | Asnath | |
| 94 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 95 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | ||
| 96 | <KRaSH>/Lucka | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 97 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 98 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 99 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||||
| 100 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | ||
| 101 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | ||||
| 102 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> akahora | |
| 103 | Lucka Sandman <KRaSH>*2 | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2Sandman | |
| 104 | dedenav <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 105 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 106 | Sandman | Spatulus <PKURFL4X> KayGee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |||
| 107 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 Nitocris Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 108 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman | Seiun <KRaSH> | |
| 109 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | Sandman | |
| 110 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*3 | |
| 111 | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 112 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 113 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | dedenav <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 114 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 115 | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 116 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 117 | <KRaSH>*2, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 118 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 119 | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 120 | <KRaSH>(3) | <KRaSH> |
- -1289 4703
- "You look carefully, but can't find any shards. Perhaps others would have more luck?" message received after success and 2nd dig (Arfoult)