Difference between revisions of "Shards"
| Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
| Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | ||
|<KRaSH>x2 | |<KRaSH>x2 | ||
| + | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | + | | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH>(4) | | <KRaSH>(4) | ||
| Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> <zFree> | + | | <KRaSH> <zFree> Sandman |
| <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 929: | Line 929: | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
|- <PKURFL4X> | |- <PKURFL4X> | ||
| Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,010: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,016: | Line 1,016: | ||
| <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tincture| <b>38</b>]] | | [[Tincture| <b>38</b>]] | ||
| Line 1,080: | Line 1,080: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| + | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandmanx2 |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,106: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH>*2 | + | | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH>(3) | | <KRaSH>(3) | ||
| Line 1,144: | Line 1,144: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,186: | Line 1,186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,207: | Line 1,207: | ||
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Nitocris <KRaSH> | | Nitocris <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,288: | Line 1,288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
| <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <PKURFL4X> | | <PKURFL4X> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
|- | |- | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| Line 1,320: | Line 1,320: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Asnath Sandman <KRaSH> | | Asnath Sandman <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH>*4 | + | | <KRaSH>*4 Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Line 1,341: | Line 1,341: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Sandman | | Sandman | ||
| − | |<KRaSH> | + | |<KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
|<KRaSH>*2 | |<KRaSH>*2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 | | 73 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,356: | Line 1,356: | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Lucka/<KRaSH> | | Lucka/<KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,387: | Line 1,387: | ||
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
|<KRaSH>*2 Sandman | |<KRaSH>*2 Sandman | ||
| − | |<PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> | + | |<PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | ||
| Line 1,393: | Line 1,393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | ||
| + | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Line 1,423: | Line 1,423: | ||
| Lucka | | Lucka | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 |
| Nitocris, <KRaSH> | | Nitocris, <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| Line 1,429: | Line 1,429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,496: | Line 1,496: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandmanx2 |
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,505: | Line 1,505: | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandmanx3 <KRaSH> |
| <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,542: | Line 1,542: | ||
| 94 | | 94 | ||
| <KRaSH> Sandman | | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,561: | Line 1,561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH>/Lucka | + | | <KRaSH>/Lucka Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,571: | Line 1,571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 | | 97 | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| Sandman <KRaSH> | | Sandman <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,621: | Line 1,621: | ||
| <KRaSH>*2 | | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,631: | Line 1,631: | ||
| Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 | | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandman |
| <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> KayGee | | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> KayGee | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Line 1,693: | Line 1,693: | ||
| Sandman | | Sandman | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH> |
|- | |- | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
| Line 1,740: | Line 1,740: | ||
| | | | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | | + | | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH> |
|<KRaSH> | |<KRaSH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,776: | Line 1,776: | ||
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| Sandman <KRaSH> | | Sandman <KRaSH> | ||
| − | | <KRaSH> | + | | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| <KRaSH> | | <KRaSH> | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 4 December 2018
Shard Donation Locations
KRaSH -80, -7070 (In Warehouse behind the Guildhall, *just* Southwest of the Meroe CS)
zFree 949, 2272 (In the Post Office CP )
Messages:
- You inspect the virgin soil and see no sign of clay shards. - no shard, and you are the first person to check that tree
- You inspect the soil and roots and,while you do find evidence of digging, find no evidence of clay shards. - no shard, and you are not the first person to check that tree
- You find shard [NUMBER] of clay tablet number [NUMBER] - A shard tree, which you can get a shard from
- You look carefully,but can't find any shards. Perhaps others would have more luck? - A shard tree, which you personally cannot get a shard from, but others may
More than one person can get a shard from a shard tree (not necessarily the same shard). Eventually, the 7 shard fragments are assembled on a Pottery Wheel to reveal a Tincture recipie.
Tree map
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages
Shard table - <> indicate guild
| Shard number | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | <KRaSH>x3 | <KRaSH>x4 | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x5 Sandman | <KRaSH> |
| 2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 3 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | |
| 4 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x3 | Sandman <KRaSH> | ||||
| 5 | Nitocris Sandmanx3 | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 6 | <KRaSH> | Arfoult/<KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 7 | <KRaSH>/Lucky | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 8 | <KRaSH>/Fairy | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Akahora <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 9 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 10 | <KRaSH> | Akahora | dedenav/<KRaSH>/Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 11 | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>(4) | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | Arfoult/<KRaSH> | |
| 12 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>/Lucky | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Lucky | |
| 13 | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | Lucky <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>(2) | ||
| 14 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*3 Sandman | |
| 15 | Kek <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <zFree> <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 16 | Fairy <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> / dedenav | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH>*2 Sandman | |
| 17 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 18 | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> <zFree> Sandman | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | |
| 19 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> |
| 20 | <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 Fairy |
| 21 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*3 |
<KRaSH>*4 | <KRaSH> Nitocris |
|||
| 22 | Sandman <KRaSH> | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 23 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 24 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Nitocris Sandman | |
| 25 | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x3 Nitocris | <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 26 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x3 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | nochadlee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 27 | <KRaSH>*2<PKURFL4X> Sandmanx3 | <KRaSH> | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Nitocris Sandman | |
| 28 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 29 | <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> Sandman | Asnath |
<KRaSH> | |||
| 30 | cate <KRaSH>*2 <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRasH> Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 31 | <KRaSH> | Fairy <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 32 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
Arfoult/<KRaSH> | |||
| 33 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 34 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Arfoult/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 35 | <KRaSH> | Fairy <KRaSH> | nochadlee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 36 | Nitocris <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Asnath | |||
| 37 | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 38 | Arfoult |
||||||
| 39 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 40 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 41 | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucky <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>(4) | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | ||
| 42 | |||||||
| 43 | <KRaSH>(3) | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 44 | <KRaSH>*2 <zFree> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 45 | Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Lucky <KRaSH> | ||
| 46 | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 47 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH>(3) | ||
| 48 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |||
| 49 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Lucka Sandman | Sandman <PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 50 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Asnath <KRaSH> |
| 51 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 52 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | dedenav/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 53 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | Fairy | <KRaSH> cate Sandman | |
| 54 | <KRaSH>*2 | Fairy/<PKURFL4X> | Arfoult(*2) <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | cate <KRaSH> | |
| 55 | Asnath <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 dedenav | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x2 | Fairy <KRaSH>x2 | |
| 56 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | |
| 57 | <KRaSH>*2/Lucka | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 58 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Nitocris <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 59 | <KRaSH> Sandman | Arfoult <KRaSH> <zFree> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 60 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <zFree> <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 |
| 61 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult | |||
| 62 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Arfoult | <KRaSH> | ||
| 63 | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH>x4 |
| 64 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 65 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 66 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | |||||
| 67 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 68 | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2+ | <KRaSH>*2 | Fairy Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> |
| 69 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Nitocris | |
| 70 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | Asnath Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*4 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 71 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 72 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 73 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 74 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucka/<KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 75 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 76 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 <zFree> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> |
| 77 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <PKURFL4X> <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | |
| 78 | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | |
| 79 | <KRaSH> | dedenav <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> crepuscule | |
| 80 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 81 | <KRaSH>*2 | Lucka | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | Nitocris, <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 82 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 83 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>x4, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | Arfoult <KRaSH>x3 Sandman | ||||
| 84 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandmanx2 | Sandman | Kek <KRaSH> Sandman | Sandman | Lucka <KRaSH>*2 | |
| 85 | <KRaSH>, <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | |||||
| 86 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> dedenav Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 87 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | Sandman | <KRaSH> Lucky | |
| 88 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 89 | <KRaSH> | Sandmanx2 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | |||
| 90 | <KRaSH> | Sandmanx3 <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 91 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | ||
| 92 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Nitocris | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 |
| 93 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | Fairy/<KRaSH> | Asnath <KRaSH> | |
| 94 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 95 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | |||||
| 96 | <KRaSH>/Lucka Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | ||
| 97 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH>*3 | |
| 98 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 <zFree> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> <zFree> | |
| 99 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |||
| 100 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Arfoult <KRaSH> | |
| 101 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | ||||
| 102 | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> akahora | |
| 103 | Lucka Sandman <KRaSH>*2 | Arfoult <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2Sandman |
| 104 | dedenav <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 105 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | |
| 106 | Sandman <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | Spatulus <PKURFL4X> KayGee <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | |
| 107 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH>*2 Nitocris Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandman | |
| 108 | <KRaSH> <PKURFL4X> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | Seiun <KRaSH> |
| 109 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH> |
| 110 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*3 |
| 111 | Asnath <KRaSH>x2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 | ||||
| 112 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH><PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH> Sandman |
| 113 | <KRaSH> | Sandman | <KRaSH> | dedenav <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 114 | Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | Sandmanx2 <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 115 | Arfoult <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | ||
| 116 | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> x3 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> |
| 117 | <KRaSH>*2, <PKURFL4X> KayGee | <KRaSH>*2 | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | ||
| 118 | <KRaSH> | Sandman <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> Sandman | <KRaSH> | |||
| 119 | <KRaSH>*2 Sandman | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | <KRaSH> | |
| 120 | <KRaSH>(3) | <KRaSH> |
- -1289 4703
- "You look carefully, but can't find any shards. Perhaps others would have more luck?" message received after success and 2nd dig (Arfoult)