Difference between revisions of "User:Farnite"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral||O||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Coral||O||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||O||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||-||- | |Smoke||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||-||- | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 15 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Black | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | Y |
| Coral | O | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | O | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
Dowsing
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages