Difference between revisions of "User/Anastasya/La cuisine"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Liens:) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''BASE''' !! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''ADDITIF'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''STR'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''DEX''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''END''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''SPD''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''CON''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''FOC''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''PER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #FF0000" width="5%"| '''DUREE''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #008000" width="5%" |'''CUISINIER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; color: white; background-color: #0000FF" width="5%"| '''REMARQUES''' | ! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''BASE''' !! width="25%" style="background-color:#D2B48C"|'''ADDITIF'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''STR'''!! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''DEX''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''END''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''SPD''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''CON''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''FOC''' !! style="background-color:#D2B48C" | '''PER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #FF0000" width="5%"| '''DUREE''' !! style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #008000" width="5%" |'''CUISINIER''' !! style="font-weight: bold; color: white; background-color: #0000FF" width="5%"| '''REMARQUES''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 Chives. 20 Common Basil. 20 Harebell. 20 Satsatchi. 20 Sweetgrass. 20 Oyster Meat || 15 Carrots. 15 Discorea. 15 Houseleek. 15 Indigo Damia. 15 Purple Tintiri. 15 Strawberry Tea. || || || || || || || || min || Qwu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 12 Common Basil. 12 Daggerleaf. 12 Discorea. 12 Lemondrop. 12 Tiny Clover. 12 Glechoma || 9 Badger Badger Mushrooms. 9 Butterroot. 9 Golden Sun. 9 Harrow. 9 Satsatchi. 9 Sweetgrass || || || || || || || || min || Qwu || bouff endu |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || min || || | | || || || || || || || || || min || || | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 29 October 2019
Liens:
Odis Grille
Tableau des recettes
6 viande de chameau, 1 miels. sink food
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Chives. 20 Common Basil. 20 Harebell. 20 Satsatchi. 20 Sweetgrass. 20 Oyster Meat | 15 Carrots. 15 Discorea. 15 Houseleek. 15 Indigo Damia. 15 Purple Tintiri. 15 Strawberry Tea. | min | Qwu | ||||||||
| 12 Common Basil. 12 Daggerleaf. 12 Discorea. 12 Lemondrop. 12 Tiny Clover. 12 Glechoma | 9 Badger Badger Mushrooms. 9 Butterroot. 9 Golden Sun. 9 Harrow. 9 Satsatchi. 9 Sweetgrass | min | Qwu | bouff endu | |||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Test par stat
Force
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Dextérité
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Endurance
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Vitesse
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Constitution
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Concentration
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |
Perception
| BASE | ADDITIF | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | DUREE | CUISINIER | REMARQUES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min | |||||||||||
| min |