Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||O||X | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||O||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||O||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White | + | |White||X||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||O |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:10, 13 November 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X |
| Beige | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | O | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | O | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | O | X | X | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | O |
My Tattoo Herbs
My Darkest Night Mushrooms
Building Projects
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paint All the Things!
| Color | Hex Code | Catalyst Recipe | Reactionless Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alice Blue | #F0F8FF | ||
| Amethyst | #9966CC | ||
| Antique White | #FAEBD7 | ||
| Aqua | #00FFFF | ||
| Aquamarine | #7FFFD4 | ||
| Azure | #F0FFFF | ||
| Baker Miller Pink | #FF91AF | ||
| Banana | #E3CF57 | ||
| Barn Red | #7C0A02 | 3 Clay, 9 RedSand, 4 SilverPowder | |
| Beet | #8E388E | 8 CabbageJuice, 2 Clay | |
| Beige | #F5F5DC | ||
| Bisque | #FFE4C4 | ||
| Black | #010101 | ||
| Blanched Almond | #FFEBCD | ||
| Blaze Orange | #FF6700 | ||
| Blue | #0000FF | ||
| Blue Violet | #8A2BE2 | ||
| Boysenberry | #873260 | 6 RedSand, 2 Iron, 2 Copper | |
| Bright Pink | #FF007F | ||
| Brown | #A52A2A | 2 Carrot, 8 RedSand | |
| Burgundy Red | #800020 | 8 RedSand, 2 SilverPowder | |
| Burly Wood | #DEB887 | ||
| Burnt Sienna | #8A360F | ||
| Burnt Umber | #8A3324 | 8 RedSand, 1 Iron, 1 Copper OR 8 RedSand, 2 Copper OR 8 RedSand, 2 iron -T9 confirmed
(3 Clay, 7 RedSand?) | |
| Cadet Blue | #5F9EA0 | 4 CabbageJuice, 6 Copper | |
| Cadmium Orange | #FF6103 | ||
| Cadmium Yellow | #FF9912 | ||
| Carrot | #E07020 | 10 Carrot | |
| Chartreuse | #7FFF00 | ||
| Chocolate | #D2691E | 8 Carrot, 2 RedSand | |
| Cobalt Blue | #3D59AB | 3 CabbageJuice, 4 Copper, 1 Lead, 2 SilverPowder | |
| Cobalt Green | #3D9140 | ||
| Coral | #FF7F50 | ||
| Cornflower Blue | #6495ED | ||
| Cornsilk | #FFF8DC | ||
| Crimson | #DC143C | ||
| Dark Blue | #00008B | ||
| Dark Cyan | #008B8B | ||
| Dark Golden Rod | #B8860B | ||
| Dark Green | #006400 | ||
| Dark Grey | #A9A9A9 | ||
| Dark Jungle Green | #1A2421 | 1 Cabbage, 2 Clay, 7 SilverPowder | |
| Dark Khaki | #BDB76B | ||
| Dark Magenta | #8B008B | ||
| Dark Olive Green | #556B2F | 9 Iron, 1 Copper | |
| Dark Orange | #FF8C00 | ||
| Dark Orchid | #9932CC | ||
| Dark Red | #8B0000 | ||
| Dark Salmon | #E9967A | ||
| Dark Scarlet | #560319 | ||
| Dark Sea Green | #8FBC8F | ||
| Dark Sienna | #3C1414 | ||
| Dark Slate Blue | #483D8B | ||
| Dark Slate Grey | #2F4F4F | ||
| Dark Turquoise | #00CED1 | ||
| Dark Violet | #9400D3 | ||
| Deep Pink | #FF1493 | ||
| Deep Sky Blue | #00BFFF | ||
| Dim Grey | #696969 | ||
| Dodger Blue | #1E90FF | ||
| Duke Blue | #00009C | ||
| Eggshell White | #FCE6C9 | ||
| Emerald Green | #00C957 | ||
| Feldspar | #D19275 | ||
| Fire Brick | #B22222 | ||
| Floral White | #FFFAF0 | ||
| Forest Green | #228B22 | ||
| Fuchsia | #FF00FF | ||
| Gainsboro | #DCDCDC | ||
| Ghost White | #F8F8FF | ||
| Gold | #FFD700 | ||
| Golden Rod | #DAA520 | ||
| Green | #008000 | ||
| Green Yellow | #ADFF2F | ||
| Grey | #808080 | ||
| Honey Dew | #F0FFF0 | ||
| Hot Pink | #FF69B4 | ||
| Imperial Blue | #002395 | ||
| Indian Red | #CD5C5C | ||
| Indigo | #4B0082 | ||
| Ivory | #FFFFF0 | ||
| Khaki | #F0E68C | ||
| Lavender | #E6E6FA | ||
| Lavender Blush | #FFF0F5 | ||
| Lawn Green | #7CFC00 | ||
| Lemon Chiffon | #FFFACD | ||
| Licorice | #1A1110 | ||
| Light Blue | #ADD8E6 | ||
| Light Coral | #F08080 | ||
| Light Cyan | #E0FFFF | ||
| Light Golden Rod Yellow | #FAFAD2 | ||
| Light Green | #90EE90 | ||
| Light Grey | #D3D3D3 | ||
| Light Pink | #FFB6C1 | ||
| Light Salmon | #FFA07A | ||
| Light Sea Green | #20B2AA | ||
| Light Sky Blue | #87CEFA | ||
| Light Slate Blue | #8470FF | ||
| Light Slate Grey | #778899 | ||
| Light Steel Blue | #B0C4DE | ||
| Light Yellow | #FFFFE0 | ||
| Lime | #00FF00 | ||
| Lime Green | #32CD32 | ||
| Linen | #FAF0E6 | ||
| Maroon | #800000 | ||
| Medium Aqua Marine | #66CDAA | ||
| Medium Blue | #0000CD | ||
| Medium Orchid | #BA55D3 | ||
| Medium Purple | #9370DB | ||
| Medium Sea Green | #3CB371 | ||
| Medium Slate Blue | #7B68EE | ||
| Medium Spring Green | #00FA9A | ||
| Medium Turquoise | #48D1CC | ||
| Medium Violet Red | #C71585 | ||
| Melon | #E3A869 | ||
| Midnight Blue | #191970 | ||
| Mint Cream | #F5FFFA | ||
| Misty Rose | #FFE4E1 | ||
| Moccasin | #FFE4B5 | ||
| Navajo White | #FFDEAD | ||
| Navy | #000080 | ||
| Old Lace | #FDF5E6 | ||
| Olive | #808000 | ||
| Olive Drab | #6B8E23 | ||
| Orange | #FFA500 | ||
| Orange Red | #FF4500 | ||
| Orchid | #DA70D6 | ||
| Oxford Blue | #002147 | ||
| Pale Golden Rod | #EEE8AA | ||
| Pale Green | #98FB98 | ||
| Pale Turquoise | #AFEEEE | ||
| Pale Violet Red | #DB7093 | ||
| Papaya Whip | #FFEFD5 | ||
| Peach Puff | #FFDAB9 | ||
| Peacock | #33A1C9 | ||
| Persian Indigo | #32127A | ||
| Persian Pink | #F77FBE | ||
| Peru | #CD853F | ||
| Pink | #FFC0CB | ||
| Plum | #DDA0DD | ||
| Powder Blue | #B0E0E6 | ||
| Prussian Blue | #003153 | ||
| Purple | #800080 | ||
| Raw Sienna | #C76114 | ||
| Red | #FF0000 | ||
| Red Devil | #860111 | ||
| Rich Black | #004040 | ||
| Rosy Brown | #BC8F8F | ||
| Royal Blue | #4169E1 | ||
| Ruby Red | #9B111E | 10 RedSand | |
| Saddle Brown | #8B4513 | ||
| Salmon | #FA8072 | ||
| Sandy Brown | #F4A460 | ||
| Sangria | #92000A | ||
| Sap Green | #308014 | ||
| Sea Green | #2E8B57 | ||
| Sea Shell | #FFF5EE | ||
| Seal Brown | #321414 | ||
| Sienna | #A0522D | ||
| Silver | #C0C0C0 | ||
| Sky Blue | #87CEEB | ||
| Slate Blue | #6A5ACD | ||
| Slate Grey | #708090 | ||
| Smokey Black | #100C08 | ||
| Snow | #FFFAFA | ||
| Spring Green | #00FF7F | ||
| Steel Blue | #4682B4 | ||
| Steel Pink | #CC3366 | ||
| Tan | #D2B48C | ||
| Teal | #008080 | ||
| Thistle | #D8BFD8 | ||
| Tomato | #FF6347 | ||
| Turquoise | #40E0D0 | ||
| Tyrian Purple | #660023 | ||
| Violet | #EE82EE | ||
| Violet Red | #D02090 | ||
| Wheat | #F5DEB3 | ||
| White | #FFFFFF | ||
| White Smoke | #F5F5F5 | ||
| Yellow | #FFFF00 | ||
| Yellow Green | #9ACD32 | ||
| Zaffre | #0014A8 |




