Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/marbles"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Marble Type !! Coordinates !! Gearbox | + | ! Marble Type !! Coordinates !! Gearbox !! Crashed? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 16 February 2020
| Marble Type | Coordinates | Gearbox | Crashed? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example |
Map
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages
sample code for location:
(PinGrA) 865,7135, example pin (865,7135)