Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/map"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! | + | ! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Points |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 23 February 2020
This map uses the CondMap template, if this map imports data from other maps please edit those. Please see Maps for further details and links to all raw data pages
sample code for location:
(PinGrA) 865,7135, example pin (865,7135)
Build List
| Name | Location | Attributes | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |