Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Architecture || | + | ! Architecture || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Art || | + | ! Art || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Body || | + | ! Body || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Harmony || | + | ! Harmony || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
! Leadership || || || || || || || || | ! Leadership || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 10 June 2021
Grandson, Pharaoh's Oracle of Two
Elder, Fyre's Eye
Member, Amigos
Test Information and Progress
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | X | |||||||
| Art | X | |||||||
| Body | X | |||||||
| Harmony | X | |||||||
| Leadership | ||||||||
| Thought | ||||||||
| Worship |
Passes:
Architecture:
Art & Music:
The Human Body:
Natural Philosophy:
Thought:
Worship:
Buildings Built:
Acro Moves: