Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "===Deco requirements=== == Mats for x 10 decos == {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Materials !! Needed !! Available/ Location |- |Thread ||2250 of 2250 || Throne wh: Cloth...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Materials !! Needed !! Available/ Location | + | ! Materials !! Stored !! Needed !! Available/ Location |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thread || | + | |Thread ||0 || 2250 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Linen || | + | |Linen ||0 || 770 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Twine|| | + | |Twine||0 || 490|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Canvas|| | + | |Canvas||0 || 770|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rope|| | + | |Rope||0 || 770|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yarn|| | + | |Yarn||0 || 1210|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wool Cloth|| | + | |Wool Cloth||0 || 770|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Raw Silk || | + | |Raw Silk ||0 || 210|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Silk Cloth || | + | |Silk Cloth ||0 || 210 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Glass Rods || | + | |Glass Rods || 0 || 170 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fine Glass Rods || | + | |Fine Glass Rods ||0 || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Decorative Torches || | + | |Decorative Torches ||0 || 100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mirror || | + | |Mirror ||0 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || | + | | Nails ||0 || 490 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Washers || | + | | Washers || 0 || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quicksilver || 140 || | + | | Quicksilver ||0 || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone || | + | | Cut Stone ||0 || 2100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cuttable Stone || | + | | Cuttable Stone ||0 || 2100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small Stone Block || | + | | Small Stone Block ||0 || 2100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slate || | + | | Slate ||0 || 4200 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saltpeter || | + | | Saltpeter ||0 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster || | + | | Plaster ||0 || 210 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sulfur || | + | | Sulfur ||0 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandibular glue || | + | | Mandibular glue ||0 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oil || | + | | Oil ||0 || 420 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wood || | + | | Wood ||0 || 21000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards || | + | | Boards ||0 || 2100 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Progress | ! Material !! Needed !! Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || 100,000 || | + | | Bricks || 100,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cuttable Stone || 31,000 ||? | | Cuttable Stone || 31,000 ||? | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Small Stone Blocks || 5,000 || ? | | Small Stone Blocks || 5,000 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Concrete || 2,500 || | + | | Concrete || 2,500 || 2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yellowish Paint || 6,000 || ? | | Yellowish Paint || 6,000 || ? | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| Greenish Paint || 5,000 || ? | | Greenish Paint || 5,000 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blueish Paint || 5,000 || | + | | Blueish Paint || 5,000 || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reddish Paint || 3,000 || | + | | Reddish Paint || 3,000 || 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| Whiteish Paint || 7,000 || ? | | Whiteish Paint || 7,000 || ? | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Copper Bars || 500 || ? | | Copper Bars || 500 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aluminium Foil || 1,000 || | + | | Aluminium Foil || 1,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Diamond || 14 || | + | | Huge Diamond || 14 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Emerald || 14 || | + | | Huge Emerald || 14 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Quartz || 14 || | + | | Huge Quartz || 14 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Ruby || 14 || | + | | Huge Ruby || 14 || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Sapphire || 14 || | + | | Huge Sapphire || 14 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Topaz || 14 || | + | | Huge Topaz || 14 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Opal || 14 || | + | | Huge Opal || 14 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 9 October 2022
Deco requirements
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Stored | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thread | 0 | 2250 | |
| Linen | 0 | 770 | |
| Twine | 0 | 490 | |
| Canvas | 0 | 770 | |
| Rope | 0 | 770 | |
| Yarn | 0 | 1210 | |
| Wool Cloth | 0 | 770 | |
| Raw Silk | 0 | 210 | |
| Silk Cloth | 0 | 210 | |
| Glass Rods | 0 | 170 | |
| Fine Glass Rods | 0 | 140 | |
| Decorative Torches | 0 | 100 | |
| Mirror | 0 | 70 | |
| Nails | 0 | 490 | |
| Washers | 0 | 140 | |
| Quicksilver | 0 | 140 | |
| Cut Stone | 0 | 2100 | |
| Cuttable Stone | 0 | 2100 | |
| Small Stone Block | 0 | 2100 | |
| Slate | 0 | 4200 | |
| Saltpeter | 0 | 70 | |
| Plaster | 0 | 210 | |
| Sulfur | 0 | 70 | |
| Mandibular glue | 0 | 70 | |
| Oil | 0 | 420 | |
| Wood | 0 | 21000 | |
| Boards | 0 | 2100 |
We will also need:
Pearls: all types
Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request
Resin: 21 per request - all types
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types
Paint: all types
Beads: all types
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | ? |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 2500 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | ? |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | 5000 |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | 3000 |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | ? |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | ? |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 9 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 1 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 0 |
Back to Serenity