Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Linen ||0 || 770 || | |Linen ||0 || 770 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Twine|| | + | |Twine||490 || 490|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canvas||0 || 770|| | |Canvas||0 || 770|| | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Mirror ||0 || 70 || | |Mirror ||0 || 70 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || | + | | Nails ||490 || 490 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Washers || | + | | Washers || 140 || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Quicksilver ||0 || 140 || | | Quicksilver ||0 || 140 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone || | + | | Cut Stone ||2100 || 2100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cuttable Stone ||0 || 2100 || | | Cuttable Stone ||0 || 2100 || | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Slate ||0 || 4200 || | | Slate ||0 || 4200 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saltpeter || | + | | Saltpeter ||70 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster || | + | | Plaster ||210 || 210 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sulfur ||0 || 70 || | | Sulfur ||0 || 70 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandibular glue || | + | | Mandibular glue ||70 || 70 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oil || | + | | Oil ||420 || 420 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Wood ||0 || 21000 || | | Wood ||0 || 21000 || | ||
Revision as of 10:42, 10 October 2022
Deco requirements
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Stored | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thread | 0 | 2250 | |
| Linen | 0 | 770 | |
| Twine | 490 | 490 | |
| Canvas | 0 | 770 | |
| Rope | 0 | 770 | |
| Yarn | 0 | 1210 | |
| Wool Cloth | 0 | 770 | |
| Raw Silk | 20 | 210 | |
| Silk Cloth | 0 | 210 | |
| Glass Rods | 0 | 170 | |
| Fine Glass Rods | 75 | 140 | |
| Decorative Torches | 0 | 100 | |
| Mirror | 0 | 70 | |
| Nails | 490 | 490 | |
| Washers | 140 | 140 | |
| Quicksilver | 0 | 140 | |
| Cut Stone | 2100 | 2100 | |
| Cuttable Stone | 0 | 2100 | |
| Small Stone Block | 0 | 2100 | |
| Slate | 0 | 4200 | |
| Saltpeter | 70 | 70 | |
| Plaster | 210 | 210 | |
| Sulfur | 0 | 70 | |
| Mandibular glue | 70 | 70 | |
| Oil | 420 | 420 | |
| Wood | 0 | 21000 | |
| Boards | 0 | 2100 |
We will also need:
Pearls: all types - HAVE
Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request
Resin: 21 per request - all types - HAVE ALMOST
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types
Paint: all types, 121 per deco
Beads: all types
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | 3100 |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 2500 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | 6000 |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | 5000 |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | 5000 |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | 3000 |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | 7000 |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | 2000 |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 9 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 0 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 1 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 0 |
Back to Serenity