Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Black|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || || | + | |Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 7 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | ||||||||||||||
| White | ||||||||||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it