Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| || || || || || || || x|| x|| x|| x|| || || X | + | |Aqua||x ||x || x|| x||x || x||x || x|| x|| x|| x|| || || X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | |Beige|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 8 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | X | ||
| Beige | X | |||||||||||||
| Black | X | |||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | ||||||
| Pink | X | |||||||||||||
| Smoke | X | |||||||||||||
| White | x | x | O | |||||||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it