Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || x | |Black|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || x | + | |Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || ||O || || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || x | |Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || x | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 15 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Beige | x | |||||||||||||
| Black | x | |||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | O | x | |||||
| Pink | x | |||||||||||||
| Smoke | x | x | x | |||||||||||
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | |||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it