Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x ||x || x|| x||x || x||x || x|| x|| x|| x||x || || x | |Aqua||x ||x || x|| x||x || x||x || x|| x|| x|| x||x || || x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x || || x | + | |Beige|| 1 ||1 || x ||1 || 1||1 ||1 || || || || ||x || || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x || || x | |Black|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x || || x | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 15 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | x | |||||
| Black | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | O | x | |||||
| Pink | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | x | x | x | |||||||||||
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | |||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it