Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || ||O || || x | |Coral|| x || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || ||O || || x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x || || x | + | |Pink|| 1|| 1|| 1||x ||1 || 1||1 || || || || ||x || || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x ||x || x | |Smoke|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x ||x || x | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 15 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | x | |||||
| Black | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | O | x | |||||
| Pink | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | x | |||||
| Smoke | x | x | x | |||||||||||
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | |||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it