Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink|| 1|| 1|| 1||x ||1 || 1||1 || || || || ||x || || x | |Pink|| 1|| 1|| 1||x ||1 || 1||1 || || || || ||x || || x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| || || || || || || || || || || ||x ||x || x | + | |Smoke||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || || || || ||x ||x || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White|| || || || || || || ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || O | |White|| || || || || || || ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || O | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 15 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | x | |||||
| Black | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Coral | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | O | x | |||||
| Pink | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | x | |||||
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | |||||||
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it