Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Asian Influence || [[File:Acro7.png]] | | Asian Influence || [[File:Acro7.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Broad Jump || [[File: | + | | Broad Jump || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Cartwheels || [[File:Acro7.png]] | | Cartwheels || [[File:Acro7.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cat Stretch || [[File: | + | | Cat Stretch || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clapping Push-ups || [[File: | + | | Clapping Push-ups || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crunches || [[File: | + | | Crunches || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Front Tuck || [[File:Acro1.png]] | | Front Tuck || [[File:Acro1.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handplant || [[File: | + | | Handplant || [[File:Acro6.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handstand || [[File: | + | | Handstand || [[File:Acro6.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Inverted Push-ups || [[File: | + | | Inverted Push-ups || [[File:Acro5.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jump Split || [[File: | + | | Jump Split || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jumping Jacks || [[File: | + | | Jumping Jacks || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kick-Up || [[File: | + | | Kick-Up || [[File:Acro6.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leg Stretch || [[File: | + | | Leg Stretch || [[File:Acro2.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lunge || [[File: | + | | Lunge || [[File:Acro5.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pinwheel || [[File: | + | | Pinwheel || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Push-Ups || [[File: | + | | Push-Ups || [[File:Acro2.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rear Squat || [[File: | + | | Rear Squat || [[File:Acro3.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Roundoff || [[File: | + | | Roundoff || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Run in Place || [[File:Acro7.png]] | | Run in Place || [[File:Acro7.png]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Side Bends || [[File:Acro7.png]] | | Side Bends || [[File:Acro7.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Somersault || [[File: | + | | Somersault || [[File:Acro4.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Spin Flip || [[File:Acro5.png]] | | Spin Flip || [[File:Acro5.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squat Thrust || [[File: | + | | Squat Thrust || [[File:Acro5.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squats || [[File: | + | | Squats || [[File:Acro6.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Toe Touches || [[File:Acro7.png]] | | Toe Touches || [[File:Acro7.png]] | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 20 June 2021
Grandson, Pharaoh's Oracle of Two
Elder, Fyre's Eye
Member, Amigos
Test Information and Progress
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | X | |||||||
| Art | X | |||||||
| Body | X | |||||||
| Harmony | X | |||||||
| Leadership | ||||||||
| Thought | ||||||||
| Worship |
Passes:
Architecture:
Art & Music:
The Human Body:
Natural Philosophy:
Thought:
Worship:
Buildings Built: