Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre/Cooking"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 6 Perch Meat || 1 Iron Knot Mushroom || 0 || -6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -6 || 22 minutes || | | 6 Perch Meat || 1 Iron Knot Mushroom || 0 || -6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -6 || 22 minutes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 Perch Meat || 1 Iron Knot Mushroom || 0 || | + | | 13 Perch Meat || 1 Iron Knot Mushroom || 0 || -6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -6 || 18:44 minutes || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:55, 30 August 2021
Cooking 0 (3 Ingredients)
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Masterpiece |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Watermelon | 1 Xanosi | -4 | +4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | 28 minutes | |
| 6 Sea Urchin Meat | 1 Glechoma | +5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 21:30 minutes | |
| 6 Beef | 1 Banto | -8 | 0 | +6 | 0 | +6 | -6 | -5 | 28 minutes | |
| 6 Watermelon | 1 Crampbark | -4 | +6 | -5 | +3 | -2 | +5 | 0 | 19 minutes | |
| 6 Perch Meat | 1 Iron Knot Mushroom | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 22 minutes | |
| 13 Perch Meat | 1 Iron Knot Mushroom | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 18:44 minutes |