Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Huge Topaz || 14 || 13 | | Huge Topaz || 14 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huge Opal || 14 || | + | | Huge Opal || 14 || 14 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 11 October 2022
Materials needed - PLINTH
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | 24,000 |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | 3100 |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 2500 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | 6000 |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | 5000 |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | 5000 |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | 3000 |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | 7000 |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | 2500 |
| Silver | 2,000 | 2000 |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | 1000 |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 14 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 14 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 13 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 14 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 14 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 13 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 14 |
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Stored | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thread | 2250 | 2250 | |
| Linen | 770 | 770 | |
| Twine | 490 | 490 | |
| Canvas | 770 | 770 | |
| Rope | 850 | 770 | |
| Yarn | 0 | 1210 | |
| Wool Cloth | 770 | 770 | |
| Raw Silk | 20 | 210 | |
| Silk Cloth | 210 | 210 | |
| Glass Rods | 90 | 170 | |
| Fine Glass Rods | 75 | 140 | |
| Decorative Torches | 0 | 100 | |
| Mirror | 20 | 70 | |
| Nails | 490 | 490 | |
| Washers | 140 | 140 | |
| Quicksilver | 0 | 140 | |
| Cut Stone | 2100 | 2100 | |
| Cuttable Stone | 1200 | 2100 | |
| Small Stone Block | 0 | 2100 | |
| Slate | 4200 | 4200 | |
| Saltpeter | 70 | 70 | |
| Plaster | 210 | 210 | |
| Sulfur | 140 | 70 | |
| Mandibular glue | 70 | 70 | |
| Oil | 420 | 420 | |
| Wood | 21000 | 21000 | |
| Boards | 2100 | 2100 |
We will also need:
Pearls: all types - HAVE
Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request - GET FROM GEM CP
Resin: 21 per request - all types - HAVE ALMOST
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types, 70 of each type
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types - Have ALL BUT OPAL
Paint: all types, 121 per deco
Beads: all types - GRIND THE ONES YOU NEED
Groups
Group 1: Solaris, Ruby, Kiji, Bryce, Mariamom, Pindar, dedenav.
Paints, 400 of each
| Color | Done? |
|---|---|
| AliceBlue | N |
| Amethyst | N |
| AntiqueWhite | N |
| Aqua | N |
| Aquamarine | N |
| Azure | N |
| BakerMillerPink | Y |
| Banana | Y |
| BarnRed | Y |
| Beet | Y |
| Beige | N |
| Bisque | N |
| Black | Y |
| BlanchedAlmond | N |
| BlazeOrange | N |
| Blue | N |
| BlueViolet | N |
| Boysenberry | N |
| BrightPink | N |
| Brown | N |
| BurgundyRed | N |
| BurlyWood | N |
| BurntSienna | N |
| BurntUmber | N |
| CadetBlue | N |
| CadmiumOrange | N |
| CadmiumYellow | N |
| Carrot | N |
| Chartreuse | N |
| Chocolate | N |
| CobaltBlue | N |
| CobaltGreen | N |
| Coral | N |
| CornflowerBlue | N |
| Cornsilk | N |
| Crimson | N |
| DarkBlue | N |
| DarkCyan | N |
| DarkGoldenRod | N |
| DarkGreen | N |
| DarkGrey | N |
| DarkJungleGreen | N |
| DarkKhaki | N |
| DarkMagenta | N |
| DarkOliveGreen | N |
| DarkOrange | N |
| DarkOrchid | N |
| DarkRed | N |
| DarkSalmon | N |
| DarkScarlet | N |
| DarkSeaGreen | N |
| DarkSienna | N |
| DarkSlateBlue | N |
| DarkSlateGrey | N |
| DarkTurquoise | N |
| DarkViolet | N |
| DeepPink | N |
| DeepSkyBlue | N |
| DimGrey | N |
| DodgerBlue | N |
| DukeBlue | N |
| EggshellWhite | N |
| EmeraldGreen | N |
| Feldspar | N |
| FireBrick | N |
| FloralWhite | N |
| ForestGreen | N |
| Fuchsia | N |
| Gainsboro | N |
| GhostWhite | N |
| Gold | N |
| GoldenRod | N |
| Green | N |
| GreenYellow | N |
| Grey | N |
| HoneyDew | N |
| HotPink | N |
| ImperialBlue | N |
| IndianRed | N |
| Indigo | N |
| Ivory | N |
| Khaki | N |
| Lavender | N |
| LavenderBlush | N |
| LawnGreen | N |
| LemonChiffon | N |
| Licorice | N |
| LightBlue | N |
| LightCoral | N |
| LightCyan | N |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | N |
| LightGreen | N |
| LightGrey | N |
| LightPink | N |
| LightSalmon | N |
| LightSeaGreen | N |
| LightSkyBlue | N |
| LightSlateBlue | N |
| LightSlateGrey | N |
| LightSteelBlue | N |
| LightYellow | N |
| Lime | N |
| LimeGreen | N |
| Linen | N |
| Maroon | N |
| MediumAquaMarine | N |
| MediumBlue | N |
| MediumOrchid | N |
| MediumPurple | N |
| MediumSeaGreen | N |
| MediumSlateBlue | N |
| MediumSpringGreen | N |
| MediumTurquoise | N |
| MediumVioletRed | N |
| Melon | N |
| MidnightBlue | N |
| MintCream | N |
| MistyRose | N |
| Moccasin | N |
| NavajoWhite | N |
| Navy | N |
| OldLace | N |
| Olive | N |
| OliveDrab | N |
| Orange | N |
| OrangeRed | N |
| Orchid | N |
| OxfordBlue | N |
| PaleGoldenRod | N |
| PaleGreen | N |
| PaleTurquoise | N |
| PaleVioletRed | N |
| PapayaWhip | N |
| PeachPuff | N |
| Peacock | N |
| PersianIndigo | N |
| PersianPink | N |
| Peru | N |
| Pink | N |
| Plum | N |
| PowderBlue | N |
| PrussianBlue | N |
| Purple | N |
| RawSienna | N |
| Red | N |
| RedDevil | N |
| RichBlack | N |
| RosyBrown | N |
| RoyalBlue | N |
| RubyRed | N |
| SaddleBrown | N |
| Salmon | N |
| SandyBrown | N |
| Sangria | N |
| SapGreen | N |
| SeaGreen | N |
| SealBrown | N |
| SeaShell | N |
| Sienna | N |
| Silver | N |
| SkyBlue | N |
| SlateBlue | N |
| SlateGrey | N |
| SmokeyBlack | N |
| Snow | N |
| SpringGreen | N |
| SteelBlue | N |
| SteelPink | N |
| Tan | N |
| Teal | N |
| Thistle | N |
| Tomato | N |
| Turquoise | N |
| TyrianPurple | N |
| Violet | N |
| VioletRed | N |
| Wheat | N |
| White | N |
| WhiteSmoke | N |
| Yellow | N |
| YellowGreen | N |
| Zaffre | N |
Back to Serenity