Difference between revisions of "User:TanaraKuranov"
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Beige||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 20 September 2019
Current home is in Suez, 1386, 6556
Yes, I'm the same doofus who reviews old Macintosh games on YouTube.
Taught: 1 facet, Learned: CW IP JJ TT
Amonnakht: Blur Archis: Great, picked up KU, taught TT
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | o |
| Beige | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | o | x | o | o | x | o | x | x | x | - | - | x |
At least 1 Medium Coral and 1 Medium Black.
Gathering for a size 72 Desert Obelisk. Darn skippers. Using size 70 as reference.
| Height | Bricks | Boards | Slate | Dried Flax | Clay | Linen | Flint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 11130 - | 1120 - | 248 x | 302 - | 536 - | 166 - | 116 - |
Got vegetable seeds from:
South Sinai, 3988, 6100 (Garlic)
Suez, 1554, 6291 (Onion)
South Sinai, 3388, 4554 (Carrot)
Hermopolis, 1109, 4014 (Leek)
Bahariya Oasis, -1679, 5497 (Onion)
Bahariya Oasis, -2519, 5641 (Leek)