Difference between revisions of "User:Aarys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||X||x||x||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 8 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | x | x | X | X | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Coral | YES | X | - | - | - | - | - | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | Install HERE | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
Desert Obelisk Material Requirements by Size
Built in a Small Construction Site.
| Height | Bricks | Boards | Slate | Dried Flax | Clay | Linen | Flint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 231 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 1 |
| 8 | 280 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 2 |
| 9 | 333 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 2 |
| 10 | 390 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 36 | 11 | 3 |
| 15 | 735 | 75 | 16 | 16 | 60 | 19 | 6 |
| 20 | 1180 | 120 | 27 | 27 | 86 | 27 | 10 |