Difference between revisions of "Guilds/The Affable Evil/Aqueduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Towers) |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
==Towers== | ==Towers== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Name !! | + | ! Name !! Player !! Notes |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Laborer]] || || Everyone should aim for 2 to double your carry capacity | || [[Laborer]] || || Everyone should aim for 2 to double your carry capacity | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 22 February 2020
Aqueduct
Pump (UNK, UNK) - Not Built
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raising the Pump to 150m - Not Complete
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cistern Upgrade to 500,000 litres
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 Aqueduct Construction Sites
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 Towers
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raising 25 Towers
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Towers
| Name | Player | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Laborer | Everyone should aim for 2 to double your carry capacity | |
| Weaver | ||
| Lumberjack | ||
| Carpenter | ||
| Miner | ||
| Smith | ||
| Farmer | thejanitor (5 points)/Kalixta | One guild farmer should be enough for now |
| Stonemason | ||
| Glazier | Phinter (12 points) | |
| Cook | Maliknar | |
| Potter | ||
| Fisherman | ||
| Engineer | ||
| Priest | Coyote | |
| Rancher | ||
| Arborer | ||
| Connoisseur | ||
| Scribe | ||
| Merchant | ||
| Architect |