Difference between revisions of "User:Augusta"
| Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
| x ||Yigory || Mellow || Pine | | x ||Yigory || Mellow || Pine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ||Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions | + | | x ||Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 22 December 2021
Played T1-T2 as Augustine
Played T3-T6 as Augusta
Started T7 but didn't finish.
Skipped T8 entirely.
Back for T9--love the new interface. Very user friendly. Didn't finish.
T10 again loving the changes. We will see if I can finish. :)
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AliceBlue | Potash 1 Red Sand 4 Falcons Bait 1 Clay 4 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Amethyst | Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 6 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| AntiqueWhite | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 4 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Aqua | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 Copper 7 | N | N | |
| Aquamarine | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Iron 1 Copper 8 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Azure | Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Falcons Bait 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| BakerMillerPink | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 Carrot 7 Cabbage Juice 3 | N | N | |
| Banana | Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Lime 1 Carrot 10 | N | N | |
| BarnRed | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 10 | N | N | |
| Beet | Carrot 2 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| Beige | Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 Potash 1 Red Sand 3 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Bisque | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 5 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Black | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Lead 1 | N | N | |
| BlanchedAlmond | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 3 Iron 2 | N | N | |
| BlazeOrange | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 3 Clay 1 Carrot 7 | N | N | |
| Blue | Saltpeter 1 Dead Tongue 1 Iron 2 Lead 1 Copper 6 | N | N | |
| BlueViolet | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| Boysenberry | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 10 | Y | Y | |
| BrightPink | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Red Sand 9 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| Brown | Carrot 4 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| BurgundyRed | Carrot 1 Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| BurlyWood | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 9 Clay 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| BurntSienna | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 8 Clay 2 | N | N | |
| BurntUmber | Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 3 | N | N | |
| CadetBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Clay 6 Copper 3 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| CadmiumOrange | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Clay 3 | N | N | |
| CadmiumYellow | Lime 1 Carrot 9 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 | N | N | |
| Chartreuse | Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 Carrot 8 | N | N | |
| Chocolate | Cabbage Juice 3 Carrot 7 | N | N | |
| CobaltBlue | Cabbage Juice 9 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| CobaltGreen | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 5 Carrot 3 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Coral | Lime 1 Carrot 8 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| CornflowerBlue | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 1 Copper 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Cornsilk | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 6 Iron 1 Copper 3 | N | N | |
| Crimson | Carrot 4 Red Sand 6 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| DarkBlue | Lime 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| DarkCyan | Red Sand 3 Lead 1 Copper 6 | N | N | |
| DarkGoldenRod | Clay 2 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 6 | N | N | |
| DarkGreen | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 6 Lime 1 | N | ||
| DarkGrey | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Clay 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkJungleGreen | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 3 Lime 1 | N | ||
| DarkKhaki | Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 Lime 1 Carrot 8 | N | N | |
| DarkMagenta | Carrot 2 Red Sand 4 Cabbage Juice 4 | N | N | |
| DarkOliveGreen | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkOrange | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 9 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| DarkOrchid | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 9 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkRed | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 10 | N | N | |
| DarkSalmon | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Carrot 10 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| DarkScarlet | Red Sand 9 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkSeaGreen | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 2 Clay 8 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkSienna | Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 2 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage Juice 10 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkSlateGrey | Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DarkTurquoise | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 Copper 8 | N | N | |
| DarkViolet | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| DeepPink | Potash 1 Red Sand 6 Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| DeepSkyBlue | Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Lead 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| DimGrey | Cabbage Juice 8 Carrot 1 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| DodgerBlue | Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Copper 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| DukeBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| EggshellWhite | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 4 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| EmeraldGreen | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Copper 7 Iron 1 Lead 1 | N | N | |
| Feldspar | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 9 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| FireBrick | Clay 1 Red Sand 6 Carrot 3 | N | N | |
| FloralWhite | Potash 1 Red Sand 7 Copper 3 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| ForestGreen | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 2 Clay 7 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Fuchsia | Potash 1 Red Sand 3 Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 4 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| Gainsboro | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Carrot 8 Copper 4 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| GhostWhite | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Gold | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 Dead Tongue 1 Carrot 10 | N | N | |
| GoldenRod | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Lime 1 Clay 11 | N | N | |
| Green | Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Copper 4 Iron 4 Lead 1 | N | N | |
| GreenYellow | Potash 1 Copper 4 Lead 1 Red Sand 1 Dead Tongue 4 | N | N | |
| Grey | Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| HoneyDew | Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Clay 6 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| HotPink | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 5 Lime 1 Red Sand 6 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| ImperialBlue | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 11 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| IndianRed | Carrot 9 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| Indigo | Lime 1 Red Sand 3 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| Ivory | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 4 Iron 1 Copper 4 | N | N | |
| Khaki | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Copper 6 Potash 1 Red Sand 6 | N | N | |
| Lavender | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 9 Copper 1 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LavenderBlush | Potash 1 Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 1 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| LawnGreen | Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 Carrot 5 | N | N | |
| LemonChiffon | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 3 Clay 5 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Licorice | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Red Sand 9 | N | N | |
| LightBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Copper 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightCoral | Lime 1 Clay 1 Carrot 6 Cabbage Juice 3 | N | N | |
| LightCyan | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Falcons Bait 1 Clay 4 Iron 4 | N | N | |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 1 Clay 5 Iron 3 | N | N | |
| LightGreen | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Copper 7 Iron 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightGrey | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 6 Lime 1 Copper 5 | N | N | |
| LightPink | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Carrot 10 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightSalmon | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 10 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightSeaGreen | Copper 6 Cabbage Juice 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightSkyBlue | Potash 1 Red Sand 5 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| LightSlateBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightSlateGrey | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Carrot 5 Clay 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightSteelBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| LightYellow | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 5 Iron 1 Copper 3 | N | N | |
| Lime | Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Lead 1 Toad Skin 3 Dead Tongue 1 | N | N | |
| LimeGreen | Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Linen | Potash 1 Red Sand 5 Clay 3 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Maroon | Iron 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 2 | N | N | |
| MediumAquaMarine | Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 Carrot 1 Copper 3 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MediumBlue | Sulfur 1 Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| MediumOrchid | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MediumPurple | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 7 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MediumSeaGreen | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 5 Lead 1 Copper 5 | N | N | |
| MediumSlateBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MediumSpringGreen | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Lead 1 Copper 7 Dead Tongue 1 | N | N | |
| MediumTurquoise | Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 Copper 7 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MediumVioletRed | Carrot 4 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 3 | N | N | |
| Melon | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Carrot 10 | N | N | |
| MidnightBlue | Clay 2 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| MintCream | Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Copper 6 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| MistyRose | Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 Sulfur 1 Carrot 8 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Moccasin | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 5 Clay 3 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| NavajoWhite | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Copper 2 Sulfur 1 Carrot 10 | N | N | |
| Navy | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 7 Sulfur 1 Lead 1 | N | N | |
| OldLace | Potash 1 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 3 Copper 6 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| Olive | Clay 7 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 1 | N | N | |
| OliveDrab | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 3 Clay 7 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Orange | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Carrot 9 Dead Tongue 1 | N | N | |
| OrangeRed | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 10 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| Orchid | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 5 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| OxfordBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 8 Clay 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| PaleGoldenRod | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Copper 7 Potash 1 Red Sand 5 | N | N | |
| PaleGreen | Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 4 Copper 8 | N | N | |
| PaleTurquoise | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Copper 6 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 9 Cabbage Juice 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| PapayaWhip | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Falcons Bait 1 Red Sand 1 Iron 3 | N | N | |
| PeachPuff | Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Dead Tongue 1 Carrot 10 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Peacock | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 2 Copper 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| PersianIndigo | Cabbage Juice 10 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 | N | N | |
| PersianPink | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 9 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | N | N | |
| Peru | Carrot 8 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| Pink | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 9 Lime 1 Clay 2 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| Plum | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 10 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| PowderBlue | Potash 1 Red Sand 4 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| PrussianBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Clay 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 | N | N | |
| Purple | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 2 | N | N | |
| RawSienna | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 10 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Red | Lime 1 Carrot 3 Red Sand 6 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| RedDevil | Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 1 | N | N | |
| RichBlack | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Clay 7 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| RosyBrown | Clay 1 Carrot 5 Cabbage Juice 4 | N | N | |
| RoyalBlue | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| RubyRed | Red Sand 10 Saltpeter 1 | Red Sand 10 | Y | Y |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 6 Red Sand 4 | N | N | |
| Salmon | Lime 1 Carrot 7 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| SandyBrown | Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Carrot 11 | N | N | |
| Sangria | Carrot 1 Red Sand 9 | N | N | |
| SapGreen | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 2 Lime 1 Carrot 4 | N | N | |
| SeaGreen | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Clay 2 Carrot 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SealBrown | Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Red Sand 8 | N | N | |
| SeaShell | Potash 1 Red Sand 6 Copper 2 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 1 | N | N | |
| Sienna | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Silver | Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Sulfur 1 Carrot 9 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SkyBlue | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SlateBlue | Carrot 6 Cabbage Juice 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SlateGrey | Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SmokeyBlack | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Iron 1 Red Sand 5 | N | N | |
| Snow | Potash 1 Red Sand 5 Falcons Bait 1 Iron 2 Copper 2 | N | N | |
| SpringGreen | ? | N | ||
| SteelBlue | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 1 Clay 4 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| SteelPink | Carrot 5 Red Sand 4 Cabbage Juice 1 | N | N | |
| Tan | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 Clay 2 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Teal | Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Clay 6 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Thistle | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 | N | N | |
| Tomato | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 2 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Clay 1 | N | N | |
| Turquoise | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Lead 1 Copper 8 | N | N |
Paint
| Color | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Dark Olive Green | 2 CJ 7 Cl 1 SP |
| Steel Pink | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Lead 1 |
| Licorice | 10 SP |
Wood Treatment
| Requires | Results |
|---|---|
| 200 Beeswax | Blond (91), Rotproof |
Obelisks
| Height | Bricks | Boards | Slate | Dried Flax | Clay | Linen | Flint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | 150930 | 15120 | 3304 | 4342 | 5670 | 1699 | 1653 |
| height | Cut Stone | Small Sapphire | Small Stone Block | Fertile Papyrus Salt | Candle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 120 | 14 | 64 | 90 | 24 | 20 |
Cooking 1
6 carrots, 1 Dank Mullen =+5Per for 26 min
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
| Fum Pt | Herb | Flavor | Aroma |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | |
| x | Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | |
| x | White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| x | Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate |
| x | Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | |
| x | Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur |
| x | Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| x | Yigory | Mellow | Pine |
| x | Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions |
Pearls
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x |
| Coral | 1 | x | x | 1 | x | x | 1 | x | x | 1 | 1 | - | x | x |
| Pink | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 1 |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | - | x | x |
Grilled Fish and Veggie Stats
| Base Food | Stat Bonus |
|---|---|
| Grilled Fish (any type) | +1 Endurance |
| Grilled Onions | +2 Endurance |
| Grilled Cabbage | +2 Speed |
| Grilled Carrots | +2 Perception |
| Grilled Garlic | +2 Focus |
| Grilled Peppers | +1 Strength, +1 Dexterity |
| Grilled Cucumbers | +2 Strength |
| Grilled Eggplant | +2 Dexterity |
| Grilled Watermelons | +2 Constitution |
10 minute timer on each.
A grilled vegetable does not stack with another type (i.e. eating a grilled onion and then eating a grilled cabbage will give you +2 speed, NOT +2 endurance and +2 speed). Also, eating two vegetables of the same type does not stack (i.e. eating 2 grilled onions gives +2 endurance, NOT +4 endurance).
Remember that you must fillet a fish before the meat can be grilled.
Leeks are not grilled. They are burned directly in the firepit to produce ash.