Difference between revisions of "Miraluna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/markerGHYe.png Pottery | | https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/markerGHYe.png Pottery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/ | + | | https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/markerGHPu.png Tubs/Presses |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/ | + | | https://static.atitd.wiki/maps/markers/markerGHGr.png Hookah Lounge |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 17 July 2021
| Miraluna | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
A small group of MWDeltans just north of Tanis
; ; ; ; ; ; Home ; ;Pilgrimage ; ; Giving Fisherman; ; Indonesian Hives ; ; Resins ; ; Mir's Fumeology ; ; Raeli Ovens ; ; Iron Exchange
|
Map
Map Legend
Compounds Guild Hall
|
Mining
|
Salt/Fishing
|
Pottery
|
Tubs/Presses
|
Hookah Lounge
|
Aluminum
|
Antimony
|
Copper
|
Cobalt
|
Gold
| ||
Iron
|
Lead
|
Magnesium
|
Nickel
|
Platinum
| ||
Silver
|
Tin
|
Zinc
|
Diamond
|
Emerald
| ||
Opal
|
Quartz
|
Ruby
|
Sapphire
|
Topaz
|
| Resources Legend: | Limestone
|
Sulphurous Water
|
Red Sand
|
White Sand
|
Tar
|
Guild Hall
Mining
Salt/Fishing
Pottery
Tubs/Presses
Hookah Lounge
Aluminum
Antimony
Copper
Cobalt
Gold
Iron
Lead
Magnesium
Nickel
Platinum
Silver
Tin
Zinc
Diamond
Emerald
Opal
Quartz
Ruby
Sapphire
Topaz