Difference between revisions of "EasyModeMart"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 50 [[Tin]] || Y || 500 [[Tin Ore]] | | 50 [[Tin]] || Y || 500 [[Tin Ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 [[Zinc]] || | + | | 50 [[Zinc]] || Y || 500 [[Zinc Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
|50 [[Gold]] | |50 [[Gold]] | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 24 October 2021
Welcome to EasyMode!
Located at 70, -6940 just north of the Meroe chariot. Below are the trades on the market
Stock last checked Oct 24
Metal
| Metal | In Stock | Available Trades |
|---|---|---|
| 50 Iron | Y | 500 Iron Ore |
| 50 Copper | Y | 500 Copper Ore |
| 50 Tin | Y | 500 Tin Ore |
| 50 Zinc | Y | 500 Zinc Ore |
| 50 Gold | N | 500 Gold Ore |
| 50 Lead | N | 500 Lead Ore |
Cloth
| Cloth | In Stock | Available Trades |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Linen | Y | 40 Flax 10 Gravel |
| 1 Canvas | Y | 30 Flax 10 Gravel |
| 1 Wool Cloth | N | 9 Wool 20 Gravel |
| 1 Clay Steeped Wool Cloth | N | 35 Gravel |
| 1 Clay Steeped Canvas | Y | 25 Gravel |
| Saltpeter | Y | 1 Rotten Fish for 4
30 Dung for 4 |