Difference between revisions of "User:Kehra"
| Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
! Item !! Made In !! Amt Needed !! Metals | ! Item !! Made In !! Amt Needed !! Metals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lg Iron Gear || | + | | Lg Iron Gear || Master's Casting Box || 3 || 300 Iron, 300 Beeswax |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Sheeting || | + | | Copper Sheeting || Student's Forge || 24 || 144 Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Bars || || 12 || | + | | Iron Bars || Casting Boxes || 12 || 24 Iron, 24 Beeswax |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Wire || || 16 || | + | | Copper Wire || Student's Forge || 16 || 2 Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| Brass Plate || || 2 || | | Brass Plate || || 2 || | ||
| Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
| Steel || || 35 || | | Steel || || 35 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Strap || || 32 || | + | | Copper Strap || Student's Forge || 32 || 96 Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| Copper Pot || || 3 || | | Copper Pot || || 3 || | ||
| Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
| Brass || || 14 || | | Brass || || 14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Pot || || | + | | Iron Pot || || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pinch Roller || || 14 || 420 Iron | + | | Pinch Roller || Master's Forge || 14 || 420 Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| Med Gears || || 8 || | | Med Gears || || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Steel Sheeting || || 13 || | + | | Steel Sheeting || Student's Forge || 13 || 6 Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Extrusion Plate || || 2 || 80 Copper | + | | Extrusion Plate || Master's Forge || 2 || 80 Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mouldboard || || 16 || | + | | Mouldboard || Student's Forge || 16 || 160 Steel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lead Chisel || || 1 || | + | | Lead Chisel || Student's Forge || 1 || 2 Lead |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heavy Mallet Head || || 1 || | + | | Heavy Mallet Head || Casting Boxes || 1 || 4 Lead |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anvil Bed || || 1 || | + | | Anvil Bed || Casting Boxes || 1 || 8 Iron, 8 Beeswax |
|- | |- | ||
| Ball Peen Hammer || || 1 || | | Ball Peen Hammer || || 1 || | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 2 October 2019
Honored Veterus Legacy, Sage of Architecture
Stats
| Attribute Stats | Indulgence Stats | |||
| Strength | 1 | Gastronomy | 0 | |
| Dexterity | 2 | Beer Testing | 0 | |
| Endurance | 1 | Fumeology | 0 | |
| Speed | 1 | |||
| Constitution | 0 | |||
| Focus | 1 | |||
| Perception | 0 | |||
Architecture
University: 725 5975
Skills
Available
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Completed Skills
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Tests
Obelisk
Desert: 34 cubits
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallic: 11 cubits
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cut Stone: 10 cubits (need to check reqs)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hardwood: 11 cubits
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marble: 10 cubits
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crystal: 10 cubits (need to check reqs)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heavenly: 9 cubits (need to check reqs)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Towers
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Library
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Funerary Temple
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ka
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Art & Music
University: 400 6650
|
Key | ||||||||||||||||
Skills
Available
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Completed Skills
Body
University: 1063 6179
|
Key | ||||||||||||||||
Skills
Available
| |||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Completed Skills
| |||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tests
Oyster Catcher
| Slot | Size | Pearl |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Small | Pink |
| 2 | Small | Coral |
| 3 | Small | Beige |
| 4 | Small | Beige |
| 5 | Small | Coral, Pink |
| 6 | Small | Aqua |
| 7 | Small | Coral, Pink |
| 8 | Medium | Aqua |
| 9 | Medium | Beige |
| 10 | Medium | Aqua, Beige, Smoke |
| 11 | Medium | Aqua, Beige, Smoke |
| 12 | Large | Aqua |
| 13 | Large | Aqua |
| 14 | Huge | Smoke |
Acro
| Move | Facets | Move | Facets | Move | Facets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | 0 / 7 | Broad Jump | 1 / 7 | Cartwheels | 7 / 7 |
| Cat Stretch | 0 / 7 | Clapping Push-Ups | 2 / 7 | Crunches | 1 / 7 |
| Front Tuck | 0 / 7 | Handplant | 7 / 7 | Handstand | 7 / 7 |
| Inverted Push-Ups | 1 / 7 | Jump Split | 0 / 7 | Jumping Jacks | 2 / 7 |
| Kick-Up | 1 / 7 | Leg Stretch | 1 / 7 | Lunge | 0 / 7 |
| Pinwheel | 1 / 7 | Push-Ups | 0 / 7 | Rear Squats | 1 / 7 |
| Roundoff | 1 / 7 | Run in Place | 7 / 7 | Side Bends | 0 / 7 |
| Somersault | 1 / 7 | Spin Flip | 1 / 7 | Squat Thrust | 3 / 7 |
| Squats | 1 / 7 | Toe Touches | 1 / 7 | Wide Squat | 0 / 7 |
| Windmill | 0 / 7 |
Natural Philosophy
University: 915 5565
|
Key | ||||||||||||||||
Skills
Available
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Completed Skills
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Tests
Safari
| Animal | Amount/Total |
|---|---|
| Gazelle | 0 / 4 |
| Desert Rat | 1 / 4 |
| Bullfrog | 0 / 4 |
| Otter | 0 / 4 |
| Fennec | 0 / 4 |
| Falcon | 0 / 4 |
| Ibis | 0 / 4 |
Thought
University: 1115 6785
|
Key | ||||||||||||||||
Skills
Available
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Completed Skills
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Worship
University: 1545 6300
|
Key | ||||||||||||||||||||
Skills
Available
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Completed
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flax
| Item | Amount | Lint/Tow |
|---|---|---|
| Canvas | 0 | 0 Tow |
| Rope | 0 | 0 Tow |
| Linen | 0 | 0 Lint |
Papyrus
| Item | Amount | Papyrus |
|---|---|---|
| Paper | 0 | 0 |
| Papyrus Basket | 0 | 0 |
Stone
| Item | Amount | Stone |
|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 0 | 0 |
| Cuttable Stone | 0 | 0 |
Metal Working
| Metal | Amount | Item |
|---|---|---|
| Iron | 0 | Unknown |
| Copper | 0 | Unknown |
| Item | Made In | Amt Needed | Metals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lg Iron Gear | Master's Casting Box | 3 | 300 Iron, 300 Beeswax |
| Copper Sheeting | Student's Forge | 24 | 144 Copper |
| Iron Bars | Casting Boxes | 12 | 24 Iron, 24 Beeswax |
| Copper Wire | Student's Forge | 16 | 2 Copper |
| Brass Plate | 2 | ||
| Loom Frame | 2 | ||
| Steel | 35 | ||
| Copper Strap | Student's Forge | 32 | 96 Copper |
| Copper Pot | 3 | ||
| Sun Steel | 4 | ||
| Brass | 14 | ||
| Iron Pot | 6 | ||
| Pinch Roller | Master's Forge | 14 | 420 Iron |
| Med Gears | 8 | ||
| Steel Sheeting | Student's Forge | 13 | 6 Steel |
| Extrusion Plate | Master's Forge | 2 | 80 Copper |
| Mouldboard | Student's Forge | 16 | 160 Steel |
| Lead Chisel | Student's Forge | 1 | 2 Lead |
| Heavy Mallet Head | Casting Boxes | 1 | 4 Lead |
| Anvil Bed | Casting Boxes | 1 | 8 Iron, 8 Beeswax |
| Ball Peen Hammer | 1 | ||
| Round Hammer | 1 | ||
| Shaping Mallet | 1 | ||
| Wide Chisel | 1 |
Glass Working
| Item | Total Needed | Lime | Potash/Soda | Sand |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glass Rods | 320 | 320 | 640 Soda | 3200 |
| Sheet Glass | 390 | 390 | 780 Potash | 3900 |
| Glass Jars | 77 | 77 | 154 Potash | 770 |
Buildings
Carpentry Shop
done
| |||||||||||||||||
done
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kitchen
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smithy
Limestone: 400 6030
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Glassworks/Pottery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 3
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 4
| |||||||||||||||||
done build 4
| |||||||||||||||||
build 10
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Papy Mountain: 984 6207 build 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outside
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 20
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 20
| |||||||||||||||||
build 10
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 8
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
done build 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||